RÉSULTATS    Les Foulées du Tram - Édition du 14/06/2014

346 participants - 88 Femmes - 258 Hommes
0 licenciés (0%) - 346 non-licenciés (100%)

Temps moyen : 00:48:29




Pos. Temps Nom - Prénom Club Dossard Catégorie km/h Tps reel
1 00:30:37 LAZAAR Said AC CHANGE 72 2 V1M (1 / 94) 19.6 00:30:37
2 00:31:26 LEGOUT Jeremy FREE RUN 72 1 SEM (1 / 86) 19.0 00:31:26
3 00:31:57 JEMMAL Abdelghani STADE DE VANVES 267 SEM (2 / 86) 18.7 00:31:57
4 00:32:46 DODE Nicolas AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN AT 77 SEM (3 / 86) 18.3 00:32:46
5 00:32:59 PAUMIER Stany CAB BELLEGARDIEN 5 V1M (2 / 94) 18.1 00:32:59
6 00:33:47 BORDE Anthony T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 3 SEM (4 / 86) 17.7 00:33:47
7 00:34:00 DURAND Baptiste JOUE RUNNING 37 189 ESM (1 / 9) 17.6 00:34:00
8 00:34:24 LE BRONEC David JOUE RUNNING 37 187 SEM (5 / 86) 17.4 00:34:24
9 00:34:30 SENESI Matteo 293 SEM (6 / 86) 17.3 00:34:30
10 00:34:30 GUERINEAU Remy JOUE RUNNING 37 190 JUM (1 / 9) 17.3 00:34:30
11 00:34:40 CARRE Anthony REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 131 SEM (7 / 86) 17.3 00:34:40
12 00:34:53 CORMERY Alexandre JOUE RUNNING 37 191 SEM (8 / 86) 17.2 00:34:53
13 00:36:02 LAUBERTIE Patricia CORREZE ATHLE 4 SEF (1 / 46) 16.6 00:36:02
14 00:36:14 DELANGUE Herve S/L LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHL 64 V1M (3 / 94) 16.5 00:36:14
15 00:36:31 FRANCINEAU William SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB 148 V2M (1 / 40) 16.4 00:36:31
16 00:36:36 HEBERT Julien S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS 95 SEM (9 / 86) 16.4 00:36:36
17 00:36:36 MINAULT Sebastien 253 V1M (4 / 94) 16.3 00:36:36
18 00:36:44 BEJEAULT Richard S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS 197 V1M (5 / 94) 16.3 00:36:44
19 00:36:48 CARRERE Christophe JOUE RUNNING 37 192 V1M (6 / 94) 16.3 00:36:48
20 00:36:58 HEBERT Romain S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS 201 SEM (10 / 86) 16.2 00:36:58
21 00:37:01 PACHECO Antonio EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 54 V1M (7 / 94) 16.2 00:37:01
22 00:37:02 BUISSON Christophe AS FONDETTES 124 V1M (8 / 94) 16.2 00:37:02
23 00:37:04 MADRE Nicolas REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 127 SEM (11 / 86) 16.1 00:37:04
24 00:37:04 FERRIER Pierre-luc AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN AT 149 SEM (12 / 86) 16.1 00:37:04
25 00:37:06 PAPIN Didier REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 132 V2M (2 / 40) 16.1 00:37:06