LILIAN MEDUS

LILIAN MEDUS



LILIAN MEDUS


Contacter l'équipe Protiming

Performances effectuées
Affichage : |

7km
Clst Gen.
1
Clst Cat.
M0M (1 / 14)
Tps Off.
00:25:41
Club/Ent.
USM MONTARGIS
10km
Clst Gen.
25
Clst Cat.
SEM (18 / 220)
Tps Off.
00:32:41
Club/Ent.
USM MONTARGIS
Temps Reel
00:32:40
5km
00:16:06
10km
Clst Gen.
2
Clst Cat.
SEM (1 / 29)
Tps Off.
00:33:09
Club/Ent.
USM MONTARGIS
Triathlon S
Clst Gen.
5
Clst Cat.
S4M (1 / 22)
Tps Off.
01:09:23
Club/Ent.
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON
Tps Natation
00:16:33
T1
00:01:08
Tps Velo
00:35:16
T2
00:00:46
Tps CaP
00:15:43
La Fillette - 15km
Clst Gen.
1
Clst Cat.
SEM (1 / 403)
Tps Off.
00:59:26
Club/Ent.
TEAM (12)
Temps Reel
00:59:26
Triathlon Sprint
Clst Gen.
14
Clst Cat.
S4M (3 / 29)
Tps Off.
01:07:57
Club/Ent.
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON
Tps Natation
00:15:24
T1
00:01:14
Tps Velo
00:33:27
T2
00:01:36
Tps CaP
00:16:18
5km
Clst Gen.
3
Clst Cat.
SEM (2 / 36)
Tps Off.
00:15:13
Club/Ent.
TEAM 12
Temps Reel
00:15:11
5km
Clst Gen.
5
Clst Cat.
SEM (5 / 88)
Tps Off.
00:15:42
Club/Ent.
TEAM (12)
Temps Reel
00:15:41
10km
Clst Gen.
3
Clst Cat.
SEM (2 / 184)
Tps Off.
00:32:28
Club/Ent.
TEAM (12)
Temps Reel
00:32:29
Triathlon M en CLM par équipe
Clst Gen.
92
Clst Cat.
S3M (9 / 17)
Tps Off.
03:01:28
Club/Ent.
BOULE ET BILL
Tps Natation
00:35:14
Tps Velo
01:29:04
Tps CaP
00:57:11
Triathlon S
Clst Gen.
9
Clst Cat.
S3M (4 / 18)
Tps Off.
01:15:20
Club/Ent.
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON
Tps Natation
00:16:26
T1
00:00:59
Tps Velo
00:41:51
T2
00:00:26
Tps CaP
00:15:41
La Route des Trois Saints - 12km
Clst Gen.
1
Clst Cat.
SEM (1 / 48)
Tps Off.
00:41:09
Club/Ent.
TEAM (12)
10km
Clst Gen.
7
Clst Cat.
SEM (6 / 122)
Tps Off.
00:32:21
Club/Ent.
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON
Temps Reel
00:32:20
Duathlon S - 2.5km/20km/5km
Clst Gen.
2
Clst Cat.
S3M (2 / 5)
Tps Off.
01:03:17
Club/Ent.
SENART TRIATHLON
Tps CAP
00:09:28
Tps VElo
00:34:13
Tps CaP
00:19:37
10km
Clst Gen.
29
Clst Cat.
SEM (25 / 388)
Tps Off.
00:33:11
Club/Ent.
TEAM 12
Temps Reel
00:33:11
5km
Clst Gen.
2
Clst Cat.
SEM (2 / 37)
Tps Off.
00:16:34
Club/Ent.
TEAM (12)
Temps Reel
00:16:34
10km
Clst Gen.
4
Clst Cat.
SEM (3 / 148)
Tps Off.
00:33:22
Club/Ent.
TEAM (12)
Temps Reel
00:33:22
10km
Clst Gen.
1
Clst Cat.
SEM (1 / 44)
Tps Off.
00:33:58
Club/Ent.
TEAM 12
Tri S
Clst Gen.
22
Clst Cat.
S3M (2 / 37)
Tps Off.
01:13:10
Club/Ent.
SENART TRIATHLON
Tps Natation
00:18:43
Tps Vélo
00:37:20
Tps CaP
00:17:07
10km
Clst Gen.
4
Clst Cat.
SEM (4 / 91)
Tps Off.
00:33:32
Club/Ent.
TEAM (12)
5km
Clst Gen.
1
Clst Cat.
SEM (1 / 22)
Tps Off.
00:16:37
Club/Ent.
TEAM (12)
5km
Clst Gen.
4
Clst Cat.
SEM (2 / 18)
Tps Off.
00:17:18
Club/Ent.
SENART TRIATHLON
5km Hommes
Clst Gen.
4
Clst Cat.
SEM (3 / 22)
Tps Off.
00:16:55
Club/Ent.
SENART TRIATHLON
7km
Clst Gen.
1
Clst Cat.
SEM (1 / 15)
Tps Off.
00:23:44
Club/Ent.
ATHLE SUD 77
5km
Clst Gen.
2
Clst Cat.
SEM (2 / 22)
Tps Off.
00:16:21
Club/Ent.
ATHLE SUD 77
5km
Clst Gen.
3
Clst Cat.
SEM (2 / 20)
Tps Off.
00:16:56
Club/Ent.
S/L AVON FONTAINEBLEAU ATHLETI