RÉSULTATS    Marathon de l'Espoir - Édition du 10/12/2023
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
230 participants - 46 Equipes
Temps moyen : 03:48:59
Position | Pos. | Temps | Equipe | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | Equipier 1 | Equipier 2 | Equipier 3 | Equipier 4 | Equipier 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 03:36:36 | LES GAZELLES DE MONTARGIS | 1111 | REF (1 / 4) | 11.6 | SILES VERONIQUE | SERRE PRISCILLIA | LAMBERT MANON | CIORNEI HARMONIE | SCHULTE ESTELLE | ||
20 | 03:40:17 | LES COPS | 1090 | REF (2 / 4) | 11.4 | HOERDT MALGORZATA | TAO STEPHANIE | LEFEVRE LAURENCE | GILLAIZEAU TETARD ISABELLE | COTTEREAU KARINE | ||
29 | 03:58:21 | LES PANTHERES ROSES | 1096 | REF (3 / 4) | 10.6 | FORT CAROLINE | BESSE ERELL | HUART MARIE-CHRISTINE | DUBOIS MONIQUE | JUSSELIN KATHLEEN | ||
44 | 04:41:11 | LES BELLES GAMBETTES | 1130 | REF (4 / 4) | 9.0 | MACHTELINCK SEVERINE | BARON DELPHINE | AMIOT NATACHA | TOURNE MANON | ROBLIN CAROLINE | ||
2 | 02:34:56 | LES GARSLACTIQUES | 1120 | REH (1 / 6) | 16.3 | BORDIER BORIS | BLIN ARNAUD | BUARD NICOLAS | SIOURD DYLAN | CHARLIER DAVID | ||
3 | 02:42:30 | LES | 1108 | REH (2 / 6) | 15.5 | OUARY FLORIAN | ARQUIER ADRIEN | GOBERT FRANCOIS | ALLAIS MEHDI | GEVERS CHRISTOPHE | ||
4 | 03:13:49 | LES RUNNERS VIENNOIS | 1129 | REH (3 / 6) | 13.0 | LAPIERRE GAYLOR | PATURANGE NICOLAS | AUCHERE NICOLAS | RICHARD NICOLAS | LELOUP JEROME | ||
9 | 03:27:29 | LES PARESSEUX MARATHONIEN | 1104 | REH (4 / 6) | 12.2 | BRAIK ABDER | BELMECHRI KARIM | REBELO JEAN-LUC | PETIT LEONIE | BOHIC GERARD | ||
10 | 03:28:01 | LES BAD BOYS | 1097 | REH (5 / 6) | 12.1 | SUEUR LAURENT | COLLIGNON ADRIEN | VILLAIN BENOIT | DUBOIS PHILIPPE | CHABERT YANN | ||
41 | 04:17:35 | LES ALSTEFIENS | 1131 | REH (6 / 6) | 9.8 | HERVE ERIC | LE COSSEC MICHEL | BEETS ALAIN | BENOIT JULIEN | MORVAN ROLAND | ||
1 | 02:31:25 | LES FUS | 1121 | REM (1 / 36) | 16.7 | VERSTRAETE NOEMIE | BETTI MATTHIEU | MET STEPHANE | TRONCO BAPTISTA RAFAEL | TREHOUT NICOLAS | ||
15 | 03:33:38 | RUNNING CONSEIL ORL | 1125 | REM (10 / 36) | 11.8 | RIFI MOHAMED | GUERIN LEONE | MARY LAURENT | FAUSSEY NICOLAS | LEFRANC FLORENCE | ||
16 | 03:34:36 | ST | 1103 | REM (11 / 36) | 11.7 | RONDEAU DANIELLE | BENARD CAROLE | CLAVEAU LAURE | GHYSELINCK GWENDOLINE | MARTIN STEPHANE | ||
18 | 03:36:51 | PEGRO-MARC | 1091 | REM (12 / 36) | 11.6 | GIMENES MARJORIE | ROHE-DAVID PEGGY | LEVECQ ROMAIN | RIGAUD GWENAELLE | SZCZERBAL CELINE | ||
19 | 03:38:06 | CREDIT AGRICOLE SULLY | 1132 | REM (13 / 36) | 11.6 | DARDONVILLE DAMIEN | CALANDO OCEANE | TRASSEBOT QUENTIN | JANICOT FABRICE | CARLES-MAZURAY SANDRINE | ||
21 | 03:40:53 | LES JACK FACIALS | 1100 | REM (14 / 36) | 11.4 | DEPEE THOMAS | ROMAIN FOURIER | FOURIER CELINE | MARGOT ROMAIN | MARGOT DIANE | ||
22 | 03:45:04 | SOUFFLE D'ESPOIR | 1095 | REM (15 / 36) | 11.2 | VALENTE MIKAEL | NEMASSOA WILL | DELAGE SEBASTIEN | KISZKO AURELIE | FOUDILI MOHAMED | ||
23 | 03:48:06 | LES PATTES FOLLES | 1133 | REM (16 / 36) | 11.0 | MEGNIEN DIDIER | FOREST ROMANE | OFFNER EMMA | MEGNIEN ELOUAN | KIEFFER CAMILLE | ||
24 | 03:50:36 | TEAM CHOUNE | 1102 | REM (17 / 36) | 10.9 | MOULIN ESTELLE | ESTEBAN JULIEN | MOREIRA-CUNHA DIEGO | CARRET LAETITIA | MOREIRA STEPHANE | ||
25 | 03:52:07 | POUSSEZ-VOUS, J | 1116 | REM (18 / 36) | 10.9 | FRINQUELLO THOMAS | DELCAMP MARINA | ESPLUGA WILLIAM | HARBULOT LAURE | BRULE FREDDY | ||
26 | 03:52:23 | LE JAL | 1126 | REM (19 / 36) | 10.8 | DESGLAND LUDOVIC | DESGLAND TITOUAN | BRUNEAU MAGALI | COLLART DENIS | COLLART MARCEAU | ||
5 | 03:21:19 | T | 1123 | REM (2 / 36) | 12.5 | GOUTTE FANCHON | GOUTTE FRANCOIS | LAURE GUILLAUME | MARQUES MICAEL | WERFELI PIERRE | ||
27 | 03:55:00 | LES COEURS DU GAZELEC | 1094 | REM (20 / 36) | 10.7 | MOTHU PATRICE | HUGUET VINCENT | LAINE CAROLE | GAUTHIER THIERRY | BOQUET NICOLAS | ||
28 | 03:58:09 | ATERRA | 1109 | REM (21 / 36) | 10.6 | BOUARD SEVERINE | BROSSAMAIN VINCENT | THIERRY JENNIFER | GUIMARAES MANUEL | PELLOIS LOIC | ||
30 | 04:03:46 | LES PIEDS NICKELES | 1098 | REM (22 / 36) | 10.3 | GRESSET MARTIAL | NURET MARIE-PIERRE | POLY AURELIEN | FORTIER EMELINE | POUGET FRANCK |